All Times Eastern
Page last updated 4/18 11:08 AM

American Athletic Conference

Pool Play
Pool Play
11:00 AM
American Tournament, Game 1 (Clearwater, FL)
Pool Play
Pool Play
3:00 PM
American Tournament, Game 2 (Clearwater, FL)
Pool Play
Pool Play
7:00 PM
American Tournament, Game 3 (Clearwater, FL)

Atlantic 10 Conference

#5 seed
#4 seed
11:00 AM
Atlantic 10 Tournament, Game 1 (Saint Louis, MO)
#7 seed
#2 seed
2:30 PM
Atlantic 10 Tournament, Game 2 (Saint Louis, MO)
#6 seed
#3 seed
6:00 PM
Atlantic 10 Tournament, Game 3 (Saint Louis, MO)
Loser, Game 2
Loser, Game 3
9:30 PM
Atlantic 10 Tournament, Game 4 (Saint Louis, MO)

Atlantic Coast Conference

Pool Play
Pool Play
11:00 AM
ACC Tournament, Game 3 (Greensboro, NC)
Pool Play
Pool Play
3:00 PM
ACC Tournament, Game 4 (Greensboro, NC)
Pool Play
Pool Play
7:00 PM
ACC Tournament, Game 5 (Greensboro, NC)

Atlantic Sun Conference

#7 seed
#2 seed
10:00 AM
Atlantic Sun Tournament, Game 1 (Fort Myers, FL)
#6 seed
#3 seed
1:15 PM
Atlantic Sun Tournament, Game 2 (Fort Myers, FL)
#8 seed
#1 seed
5:00 PM
Atlantic Sun Tournament, Game 3 (Fort Myers, FL)
#5 seed
#4 seed
8:15 PM
Atlantic Sun Tournament, Game 4 (Fort Myers, FL)

Big Ten Conference

#7 seed
#2 seed
10:00 AM
Big Ten Tournament, Game 1 (Omaha, NE)
#6 seed
#3 seed
1:30 PM
Big Ten Tournament, Game 2 (Omaha, NE)
#8 seed
#1 seed
5:00 PM
Big Ten Tournament, Game 3 (Omaha, NE)
#5 seed
#4 seed
8:30 PM
Big Ten Tournament, Game 4 (Omaha, NE)

Big 12 Conference

#5 seed
#4 seed
10:00 AM
Big 12 Tournament, Game 1 (Oklahoma City, OK)
#8 seed
#1 seed
1:30 PM
Big 12 Tournament, Game 2 (Oklahoma City, OK)
#7 seed
#2 seed
5:00 PM
Big 12 Tournament, Game 3 (Oklahoma City, OK)
#6 seed
#3 seed
8:30 PM
Big 12 Tournament, Game 4 (Oklahoma City, OK)

Big South Conference

Loser, Game 1
Loser, Game 2
9:30 AM
Big South Tournament, Game 5 (Rock Hill, SC)
Loser, Game 3
Loser, Game 4
1:00 PM
Big South Tournament, Game 6 (Rock Hill, SC)
Winner, Game 1
Winner, Game 2
4:30 PM
Big South Tournament, Game 7 (Rock Hill, SC)
Winner, Game 3
Winner, Game 4
8:00 PM
Big South Tournament, Game 8 (Rock Hill, SC)

Colonial Athletic Association

#5 seed
#4 seed
12:00 PM
Colonial Tournament, Game 1 (Wilmington, NC)
#6 seed
#3 seed
3:30 PM
Colonial Tournament, Game 2 (Wilmington, NC)
Loser, Game 1
Loser, Game 2
7:00 PM
Colonial Tournament, Game 3 (Wilmington, NC)

Conference USA

#5 seed
#4 seed
10:00 AM
Conference USA Tournament, Game 1 (Hattiesburg, MS)
#8 seed
#1 seed
1:30 PM
Conference USA Tournament, Game 2 (Hattiesburg, MS)
#7 seed
#2 seed
5:00 PM
Conference USA Tournament, Game 3 (Hattiesburg, MS)
#6 seed
#3 seed
8:30 PM
Conference USA Tournament, Game 4 (Hattiesburg, MS)

Horizon League

#5 seed
#4 seed
12:00 PM
Horizon Tournament, Game 1 (Mequon, WI)
#6 seed
#3 seed
4:00 PM
Horizon Tournament, Game 2 (Mequon, WI)
Loser, Game 1
Loser, Game 2
8:00 PM
Horizon Tournament, Game 3 (Mequon, WI)

Metro Atlantic Athletic Conference

#6 seed
#3 seed
12:00 PM
MAAC Tournament, Game 1 (Lakewood, NJ)
#5 seed
#4 seed
3:30 PM
MAAC Tournament, Game 2 (Lakewood, NJ)
Lower Seed, Winner Game 1/2
#1 seed
7:00 PM
MAAC Tournament, Game 3 (Lakewood, NJ)

Mid American Conference

#6 seed
#3 seed
9:30 AM
MAC Tournament, Game 1 (Avon, OH)
#7 seed
#2 seed
1:00 PM
MAC Tournament, Game 2 (Avon, OH)
#8 seed
#1 seed
4:30 PM
MAC Tournament, Game 3 (Avon, OH)
#5 seed
#4 seed
8:00 PM
MAC Tournament, Game 4 (Avon, OH)

Missouri Valley Conference

Loser, Game 1
Loser, Game 2
9:00 AM
MVC Tournament, Game 5 (Terre Haute, IN)
Loser, Game 3
Loser, Game 4
12:30 PM
MVC Tournament, Game 6 (Terre Haute, IN)
Winner, Game 1
Winner, Game 2
4:00 PM
MVC Tournament, Game 7 (Terre Haute, IN)
Winner, Game 3
Winner, Game 4
7:30 PM
MVC Tournament, Game 8 (Terre Haute, IN)

Mountain West Conference

#7 seed
#6 seed
2:00 PM
MWC Tournament, Game 1 (Las Vegas, NV)
#5 seed
#4 seed
6:00 PM
MWC Tournament, Game 2 (Las Vegas, NV)
Winner, Game 1
#3 seed
10:00 PM
MWC Tournament, Game 3 (Las Vegas, NV)

Ohio Valley Conference

#5 seed
#4 seed
4:00 PM
OVC Tournament, Game 1 (Jackson, TN)
#6 seed
#3 seed
8:00 PM
OVC Tournament, Game 2 (Jackson, TN)

Southeastern Conference

Winner, Game 1
#3 seed
10:30 AM
SEC Tournament, Game 5 (Hoover, AL)
Winner, Game 2
#2 seed
2:00 PM
SEC Tournament, Game 6 (Hoover, AL)
Winner, Game 3
#1 seed
5:30 PM
SEC Tournament, Game 7 (Hoover, AL)
Winner, Game 4
#4 seed
9:00 PM
SEC Tournament, Game 8 (Hoover, AL)

Southern Conference

Winner, Game 1
#2 seed
10:00 AM
Southern Tournament, Game 3 (Charleston, SC)
#6 seed
#3 seed
1:00 PM
Southern Tournament, Game 4 (Charleston, SC)
Winner, Game 2
#1 seed
5:00 PM
Southern Tournament, Game 5 (Charleston, SC)
#5 seed
#4 seed
8:00 PM
Southern Tournament, Game 6 (Charleston, SC)

Southland Conference

#6 seed
#3 seed
10:00 AM
Southland Tournament, Game 1 (Conway, AR)
#7 seed
#2 seed
1:00 PM
Southland Tournament, Game 2 (Conway, AR)
#8 seed
#1 seed
5:00 PM
Southland Tournament, Game 3 (Conway, AR)
#5 seed
#4 seed
8:00 PM
Southland Tournament, Game 4 (Conway, AR)

Sun Belt Conference

#6 seed
#3 seed
10:00 AM
Sun Belt Tournament, Game 1 (Mobile, AL)
#7 seed
#2 seed
1:30 PM
Sun Belt Tournament, Game 2 (Mobile, AL)
#5 seed
#4 seed
5:00 PM
Sun Belt Tournament, Game 3 (Mobile, AL)
#8 seed
#1 seed
8:30 PM
Sun Belt Tournament, Game 4 (Mobile, AL)

Western Athletic Conference

#5 seed
#4 seed
6:00 PM
WAC Tournament, Game 1 (Mesa, AZ)
#6 seed
#3 seed
10:00 PM
WAC Tournament, Game 2 (Mesa, AZ)




This page sponsored by GoDaddy.com.

Site Meter
This page developed by Cynthia Mills.