All Times Eastern
Page last updated 4/18 11:06 AM

America East Conference

Binghamton
Albany
1:00 PM
Hartford
Stony Brook
12:00 PM
Massachusetts-Lowell
Hofstra
12:00 PM
Massachusetts-Lowell
Hofstra
3:30 PM
UMBC
Maine
1:00 PM

American Athletic Conference

Cincinnati
Louisville
1:00 PM
Houston
Temple
11:00 AM
Rutgers
Memphis
2:00 PM
UCF
Connecticut
12:00 PM
South Florida
Georgia Tech
1:00 PM

Atlantic 10 Conference

George Mason
Dayton
12:00 PM
George Washington
St. Bonaventure
12:00 PM
Massachusetts
St. Joseph's
12:00 PM
Richmond
Rhode Island
12:00 PM
St. Louis
LaSalle
12:00 PM
VCU
Fordham
7:00 PM

Atlantic Coast Conference

Boston College
Clemson
12:00 PM
Duke
Florida State
1:00 PM
NC State
Virginia Tech
2:00 PM
North Carolina
Miami, Florida
12:00 PM
Pittsburgh
Notre Dame
1:00 PM
Virginia
Wake Forest
2:00 PM
South Florida
Georgia Tech
1:00 PM

Atlantic Sun Conference

Florida Gulf Coast
Lipscomb
2:00 PM
Mercer
East Tennessee State
1:00 PM
North Florida
Kennesaw State
1:00 PM
Northern Kentucky
Jacksonville
1:00 PM
South Carolina-Upstate
Stetson
1:00 PM

Big Ten Conference

Illinois
Nebraska
2:00 PM
Iowa
Purdue
2:00 PM
Michigan State
Penn State
1:00 PM
Minnesota
Indiana
2:00 PM
Northwestern
Ohio State
3:00 PM
Kansas
Michigan
2:00 PM

Big 12 Conference

Oklahoma
Oklahoma State
8:00 PM
Tulsa, OK (ONEOK Field)
TCU
Baylor
4:00 PM
Texas
Kansas State
7:30 PM
West Virginia
Texas Tech
3:00 PM
Kansas
Michigan
2:00 PM

Big East Conference

Butler
Villanova
1:15 PM
Creighton
Xavier
12:00 PM
St. John's
Seton Hall
2:00 PM

Big South Conference

Campbell
Coastal Carolina
12:00 PM
Charleston Southern
VMI
2:00 PM
Gardner-Webb
Presbyterian
1:00 PM
Liberty
Radford
2:00 PM
Longwood
Winthrop
3:00 PM
UNC Asheville
High Point
1:00 PM

Big West Conference

Cal Poly
Cal State Northridge
4:00 PM
Cal State Fullerton
UC Irvine
4:00 PM
Hawaii
UC Davis
4:00 PM
Long Beach State
UC Riverside
9:00 PM
UC Santa Barbara
San Francisco
4:00 PM

Colonial Athletic Association

James Madison
Delaware
1:00 PM
Massachusetts-Lowell
Hofstra
12:00 PM
Massachusetts-Lowell
Hofstra
3:30 PM
UNC Wilmington
Northeastern
1:00 PM
William and Mary
College of Charleston
1:00 PM

Conference USA

Florida International
Tulane
2:00 PM
Louisiana Tech
Rice
2:00 PM
Marshall
Middle Tennessee State
2:00 PM
Southern Miss
Charlotte
11:00 AM
UAB
Florida Atlantic
11:00 AM
UTSA
East Carolina
11:00 AM
Long Island
Old Dominion
3:00 PM
Long Island
Old Dominion
6:30 PM

Division I Independents

New Jersey Tech
Niagara
3:00 PM
New Jersey Tech
Niagara
6:00 PM

Horizon League

Oakland
Illinois-Chicago
1:00 PM
Valparaiso
Youngstown State
2:00 PM
Wright State
Wisconsin-Milwaukee
1:00 PM

Metro Atlantic Athletic Conference

Rider
Iona
Rider
Iona
New Jersey Tech
Niagara
3:00 PM
New Jersey Tech
Niagara
6:00 PM

Mid American Conference

Akron
Kent State
6:00 PM
Ball State
Northern Illinois
2:00 PM
Bowling Green State
Buffalo
1:00 PM
Eastern Michigan
Toledo
1:00 PM
Miami, Ohio
Ohio
1:00 PM
Western Michigan
Central Michigan
2:00 PM

Mid-Eastern Athletic Conference

Winner, Game 6
Winner, Game 7
1:00 PM
MEAC Tournament, Game 12 (Norfolk, VA)
Winner, Game 11
Loser, Game 12
5:00 PM
MEAC Tournament, Game 13 (Norfolk, VA)

Missouri Valley Conference

Evansville
Missouri State
2:00 PM
Indiana State
Bradley
2:00 PM
Southern Illinois
Dallas Baptist
3:00 PM
Wichita State
Illinois State
2:00 PM

Mountain West Conference

Air Force
New Mexico
3:00 PM
Nevada
UNLV
4:00 PM
San Diego State
Fresno State
9:30 PM

Northeast Conference

Fairleigh Dickinson
Mount St. Mary's
1:00 PM
Fairleigh Dickinson
Mount St. Mary's
4:00 PM
Sacred Heart
Central Connecticut State
1:00 PM
Wagner
Bryant
3:00 PM
Long Island
Old Dominion
3:00 PM
Long Island
Old Dominion
6:30 PM

Ohio Valley Conference

Austin Peay State
SIU Edwardsville
2:00 PM
Eastern Illinois
Tennessee-Martin
2:00 PM
Jacksonville State
Morehead State
1:00 PM
Murray State
Eastern Kentucky
1:00 PM
Tennessee Tech
Belmont
2:00 PM

Pac 12 Conference

Arizona
California
7:00 PM
Oregon
UCLA
10:00 PM
Utah
Arizona State
9:30 PM
Washington
Oregon State
7:00 PM
Washington State
Stanford
4:00 PM

Patriot League

Winner, Semifinal 1
Winner, Semifinal 2
12:00 PM
Patriot Championship, Game 7 (Team with better record)
Winner, Semifinal 1
Winner, Semifinal 2
3:00 PM
Patriot Championship, Game 8 (Team with better record)

Southeastern Conference

Arkansas
Missouri
2:00 PM
Florida
Tennessee
1:00 PM
Kentucky
Georgia
1:00 PM
LSU
Auburn
2:00 PM
Mississippi State
Alabama
2:00 PM
Ole Miss
Texas A&M
3:00 PM
South Carolina
Vanderbilt
3:00 PM

Southern Conference

Furman
Appalachian State
1:00 PM
Samford
Wofford
2:00 PM
Samford
Wofford
6:00 PM
UNC Greensboro
The Citadel
2:00 PM

Southland Conference

Abilene Christian
Incarnate Word
1:00 PM
Central Arkansas
New Orleans
2:00 PM
Lamar
Oral Roberts
2:00 PM
McNeese State
Nicholls State
2:00 PM
Northwestern State
Southeastern Louisiana
3:00 PM
Stephen F. Austin
Houston Baptist
2:00 PM
Texas A&M-Corpus
Sam Houston State
2:00 PM

Southwestern Athletic Conference

Winner, Game 7
Winner, Game 9
12:00 PM
SWAC Tournament, Game 13 (Fort Worth, TX) (if necessary)
Winner, Game 8
Winner, Game 10
3:00 PM
SWAC Tournament, Game 14 (Fort Worth, TX) (if necessary)

Summit League

Nebraska-Omaha
Western Illinois
1:00 PM
South Dakota State
North Dakota State
2:00 PM

Sun Belt Conference

Arkansas State
Arkansas-Little Rock
2:00 PM
Georgia State
Western Kentucky
2:00 PM
Louisiana-Monroe
Louisiana-Lafayette
4:00 PM
South Alabama
Troy
2:00 PM
Texas State
UT Arlington
3:00 PM

West Coast Conference

BYU
Portland
4:00 PM
Loyola Marymount
Pacific
5:00 PM
Pepperdine
Gonzaga
9:00 PM
St. Mary's
Santa Clara
6:00 PM
UC Santa Barbara
San Francisco
4:00 PM

Western Athletic Conference

Cal State Bakersfield
Seattle
3:00 PM
Chicago State
New Mexico State
8:00 PM
North Dakota
Sacramento State
4:00 PM
UT Pan American
Northern Colorado
2:00 PM
Utah Valley
Grand Canyon
9:30 PM




This page sponsored by GoDaddy.com.

Site Meter
This page developed by Cynthia Mills.