All Times Eastern
Page last updated 4/18 11:04 AM

America East Conference

Albany
Maine
Albany
Maine
Hartford
Massachusetts-Lowell
12:00 PM
Hartford
Massachusetts-Lowell
3:30 PM
Stony Brook
UMBC
12:00 PM
Stony Brook
UMBC
3:30 PM
Binghamton
Boston College
4:00 PM

American Athletic Conference

Houston
Connecticut
11:00 AM
Houston
Connecticut
2:30 PM
Louisville
Temple
11:00 AM
Memphis
Cincinnati
4:00 PM
South Florida
Rutgers
1:00 PM
Presbyterian
UCF
4:00 PM

Atlantic 10 Conference

Fordham
St. Louis
3:00 PM
LaSalle
Dayton
1:00 PM
Rhode Island
George Washington
1:00 PM
St. Bonaventure
Richmond
1:00 PM
St. Joseph's
George Mason
2:00 PM
VCU
Massachusetts
1:00 PM

Atlantic Coast Conference

Clemson
Notre Dame
2:00 PM
Florida State
North Carolina
6:00 PM
Georgia Tech
Virginia
4:00 PM
Maryland
Pittsburgh
3:00 PM
Miami, Florida
Duke
1:00 PM
Wake Forest
NC State
6:30 PM
Binghamton
Boston College
4:00 PM

Atlantic Sun Conference

East Tennessee State
Florida Gulf Coast
2:00 PM
Jacksonville
South Carolina-Upstate
2:00 PM
Kennesaw State
Northern Kentucky
1:00 PM
Lipscomb
North Florida
1:00 PM
Stetson
Mercer
2:00 PM

Big Ten Conference

Illinois
Iowa
3:00 PM
Indiana
Penn State
2:00 PM
Nebraska
Michigan State
3:00 PM
Ohio State
Michigan
2:00 PM
Purdue
Minnesota
3:00 PM
SIU Edwardsville
Northwestern
2:00 PM

Big 12 Conference

Oklahoma
TCU
4:30 PM
Oklahoma State
Kansas State
3:00 PM
West Virginia
Kansas
3:00 PM

Big East Conference

Creighton
St. John's
1:00 PM
Georgetown
Butler
2:00 PM
Xavier
Seton Hall
1:00 PM
Xavier
Seton Hall
4:30 PM
Manhattan
Villanova
1:15 PM

Big South Conference

Campbell
VMI
7:00 PM
Coastal Carolina
Liberty
7:00 PM
High Point
Longwood
4:00 PM
Radford
UNC Asheville
2:00 PM
William and Mary
Gardner-Webb
2:00 PM
Winthrop
Charleston Southern
6:00 PM
Presbyterian
UCF
4:00 PM

Big West Conference

Cal State Northridge
UC Santa Barbara
5:00 PM
Long Beach State
Hawaii
12:30 AM
UC Irvine
Cal Poly
9:00 PM
UC Riverside
Cal State Fullerton
9:00 PM
UC Davis
Gonzaga
9:00 PM

Colonial Athletic Association

College of Charleston
Hofstra
1:00 PM
Delaware
Towson
2:00 PM
Northeastern
James Madison
6:30 PM
William and Mary
Gardner-Webb
2:00 PM

Conference USA

Charlotte
Louisiana Tech
4:00 PM
East Carolina
Southern Miss
3:00 PM
Middle Tennessee State
Florida International
4:00 PM
Old Dominion
Marshall
7:00 PM
Rice
UTSA
3:00 PM
Tulane
UAB
3:00 PM

Division I Independents

New Jersey Tech
UMES
12:00 PM
makeup of 3/8 game
New Jersey Tech
UMES
3:00 PM
makeup of 3/8 game
New York Tech
Delaware State
12:00 PM
New York Tech
Delaware State
3:30 PM

Horizon League

Illinois-Chicago
Youngstown State
2:00 PM
Valparaiso
Wright State
2:00 PM
Wisconsin-Milwaukee
Oakland
1:00 PM

Metro Atlantic Athletic Conference

Canisius
Niagara
6:00 PM
Iona
Monmouth
12:00 PM
Iona
Monmouth
3:30 PM
Quinnipiac
Fairfield
12:00 PM
Quinnipiac
Fairfield
3:30 PM
Siena
Rider
12:00 PM
Siena
Rider
3:30 PM
St. Peter's
Marist
12:00 PM
St. Peter's
Marist
3:30 PM
Manhattan
Villanova
1:15 PM

Mid American Conference

Akron
Northern Illinois
2:00 PM
Central Michigan
Eastern Michigan
3:00 PM
Kent State
Ball State
1:00 PM
Miami, Ohio
Buffalo
1:00 PM
Ohio
Bowling Green State
1:00 PM
Western Michigan
Toledo
1:00 PM

Mid-Eastern Athletic Conference

Bethune-Cookman
Washington
5:00 PM
New Jersey Tech
UMES
12:00 PM
makeup of 3/8 game
New Jersey Tech
UMES
3:00 PM
makeup of 3/8 game
New York Tech
Delaware State
12:00 PM
New York Tech
Delaware State
3:30 PM

Missouri Valley Conference

Dallas Baptist
Wichita State
3:00 PM
Illinois State
Evansville
3:00 PM
Missouri State
Indiana State
2:00 PM
Mississippi Valley State
Southern Illinois
5:00 PM

Mountain West Conference

New Mexico
Nevada
9:00 PM
San Jose State
Air Force
5:00 PM
UNLV
San Diego State
9:00 PM

Northeast Conference

Bryant
Fairleigh Dickinson
1:00 PM
Bryant
Fairleigh Dickinson
4:00 PM
Long Island
Central Connecticut State
1:00 PM
Long Island
Central Connecticut State
4:00 PM
Sacred Heart
Wagner
1:00 PM
Sacred Heart
Wagner
4:00 PM

Ohio Valley Conference

Belmont
Murray State
3:00 PM
Eastern Kentucky
Jacksonville State
2:00 PM
Morehead State
Eastern Illinois
2:00 PM
Southeast Missouri State
Tennessee Tech
3:00 PM
Tennessee-Martin
Austin Peay State
3:00 PM
SIU Edwardsville
Northwestern
2:00 PM

Pac 12 Conference

California
Southern California
5:00 PM
Oregon
Arizona State
9:30 PM
Stanford
Arizona
9:00 PM
UCLA
Oregon State
10:00 PM
Utah
Washington State
10:00 PM
Bethune-Cookman
Washington
5:00 PM

Patriot League

#3 seed
#2 seed
12:00 PM
Patriot Semifinals, Game 1 (Team with better record)
#3 seed
#2 seed
3:00 PM
Patriot Semifinals, Game 2 (Team with better record)
#4 seed
#1 seed
12:00 PM
Patriot Semifinals, Game 3 (Team with better record)
#4 seed
#1 seed
3:00 PM
Patriot Semifinals, Game 4 (Team with better record)

Southeastern Conference

Alabama
LSU
7:30 PM
Auburn
Kentucky
2:00 PM
Georgia
Ole Miss
5:00 PM
Missouri
South Carolina
4:00 PM
Tennessee
Mississippi State
3:00 PM
Texas A&M
Arkansas
7:00 PM
Vanderbilt
Florida
4:00 PM

Southern Conference

Appalachian State
Samford
3:00 PM
Elon
Furman
12:00 PM
UNC Greensboro
Wofford
3:00 PM
Western Carolina
Georgia Southern
2:30 PM

Southland Conference

Abilene Christian
Oral Roberts
3:00 PM
Incarnate Word
Central Arkansas
5:00 PM
Lamar
Texas A&M-Corpus
7:00 PM
New Orleans
Northwestern State
3:00 PM
Nicholls State
Stephen F. Austin
3:00 PM
Sam Houston State
Houston Baptist
2:00 PM
Southeastern Louisiana
McNeese State
4:00 PM

Southwestern Athletic Conference

Mississippi Valley State
Southern Illinois
5:00 PM

Summit League

IUPU-Fort Wayne
Nebraska-Omaha
1:00 PM
IUPU-Fort Wayne
Nebraska-Omaha
4:00 PM
Western Illinois
South Dakota State
2:00 PM
Western Illinois
South Dakota State
5:00 PM

Sun Belt Conference

Arkansas-Little Rock
Texas State
4:00 PM
Georgia State
Louisiana-Monroe
7:00 PM
Louisiana-Lafayette
South Alabama
7:30 PM
Troy
Arkansas State
7:00 PM
Western Kentucky
UT Arlington
3:00 PM

West Coast Conference

Pacific
Portland
4:00 PM
San Diego
Pepperdine
4:00 PM
San Francisco
St. Mary's
4:00 PM
Santa Clara
BYU
3:00 PM
UC Davis
Gonzaga
9:00 PM

Western Athletic Conference

Grand Canyon
North Dakota
4:00 PM
New Mexico State
Cal State Bakersfield
9:00 PM
Northern Colorado
Chicago State
5:00 PM
Sacramento State
UT Pan American
7:00 PM
Seattle
Utah Valley
8:00 PM




This page sponsored by GoDaddy.com.

Site Meter
This page developed by Cynthia Mills.