All Times Eastern
Page last updated 4/18 11:01 AM

America East Conference

Maine
Stony Brook
12:00 PM
Maine
Stony Brook
3:30 PM
Massachusetts-Lowell
Binghamton
12:00 PM
Massachusetts-Lowell
Binghamton
3:30 PM
UMBC
Hartford
12:00 PM
UMBC
Hartford
3:30 PM
Albany
New Jersey Tech
12:00 PM
Albany
New Jersey Tech
3:00 PM

American Athletic Conference

Connecticut
Memphis
3:00 PM
Louisville
South Florida
6:00 PM
Temple
Rutgers
1:00 PM
UCF
Houston
7:30 PM
Cincinnati
Army
4:00 PM

Atlantic 10 Conference

Dayton
St. Louis
3:00 PM
George Mason
Massachusetts
1:00 PM
George Washington
VCU
3:00 PM
LaSalle
Fordham
4:00 PM
Rhode Island
St. Bonaventure
12:00 PM
Richmond
St. Joseph's
2:00 PM

Atlantic Coast Conference

Notre Dame
Maryland
2:00 PM
Pittsburgh
Boston College
1:30 PM
Virginia Tech
Georgia Tech
6:00 PM
Alabama State
Miami, Florida
7:00 PM
Coastal Carolina
NC State
6:30 PM
James Madison
Clemson
4:00 PM
Clemson Tournament, Clemson, SC
Minnesota
Florida State
6:00 PM

Atlantic Sun Conference

Florida Gulf Coast
Northern Kentucky
1:00 PM
Jacksonville
Stetson
6:30 PM
South Carolina-Upstate
East Tennessee State
2:00 PM
Tennessee Tech
Lipscomb
7:00 PM

Big Ten Conference

Iowa
Ohio State
3:00 PM
Michigan
Northwestern
2:00 PM
Michigan State
Illinois
2:00 PM
Penn State
Nebraska
3:00 PM
Purdue
Indiana
2:00 PM
Minnesota
Florida State
6:00 PM

Big 12 Conference

Baylor
Oklahoma
3:00 PM
Kansas State
TCU
5:00 PM
Texas
West Virginia
4:00 PM
Texas Tech
Kansas
3:00 PM
Arizona State
Oklahoma State
4:00 PM

Big East Conference

Seton Hall
Creighton
7:30 PM
St. John's
Xavier
1:00 PM
Villanova
Georgetown
7:00 PM

Big South Conference

Charleston Southern
Presbyterian
2:00 PM
Gardner-Webb
Campbell
6:00 PM
Radford
High Point
6:00 PM
Coastal Carolina
NC State
6:30 PM

Big West Conference

Cal Poly
UC Riverside
9:00 PM
Cal State Fullerton
Long Beach State
5:00 PM
UC Davis
Cal State Northridge
4:00 PM
UC Santa Barbara
UC Irvine
4:00 PM
New York Tech
Hawaii
9:30 PM
New York Tech
Hawaii
12:30 AM

Colonial Athletic Association

College of Charleston
UNC Wilmington
2:00 PM
Northeastern
Hofstra
1:00 PM
Towson
William and Mary
4:00 PM
James Madison
Clemson
4:00 PM
Clemson Tournament, Clemson, SC
James Madison
UNLV
4:00 PM
Clemson Tournament, Clemson, SC

Conference USA

Florida Atlantic
Old Dominion
3:00 PM
Florida International
East Carolina
2:00 PM
Louisiana Tech
Marshall
7:00 PM
Southern Miss
Tulane
3:00 PM
UAB
Charlotte
2:00 PM
UTSA
Middle Tennessee State
5:00 PM

Division I Independents

Albany
New Jersey Tech
12:00 PM
Albany
New Jersey Tech
3:00 PM
New York Tech
Hawaii
9:30 PM
New York Tech
Hawaii
0:30 AM

Horizon League

Oakland
Valparaiso
1:00 PM
Wisconsin-Milwaukee
Illinois-Chicago
3:00 PM
Youngstown State
Wright State
5:00 PM

Ivy League

Winner, Rolfe Division
Winner, Gehrig Division
12:00 PM
Ivy Championship, Game 1 (Team with best record)
Winner, Rolfe Division
Winner, Gehrig Division
3:00 PM
Ivy Championship, Game 2 (Team with best record)

Metro Atlantic Athletic Conference

Canisius
Quinnipiac
12:00 PM
Canisius
Quinnipiac
3:30 PM
Iona
St. Peter's
1:00 PM
Iona
St. Peter's
4:30 PM
Marist
Niagara
12:00 PM
Marist
Niagara
3:30 PM
Rider
Monmouth
12:00 PM
Rider
Monmouth
3:30 PM
Siena
Manhattan
12:00 PM
Siena
Manhattan
3:30 PM
Fairfield
Central Connecticut State
1:00 PM
Fairfield
Central Connecticut State
4:00 PM

Mid American Conference

Ball State
Akron
1:00 PM
Bowling Green State
Miami, Ohio
3:00 PM
Buffalo
Ohio
3:00 PM
Eastern Michigan
Western Michigan
1:00 PM
Northern Illinois
Kent State
6:00 PM
Toledo
Central Michigan
2:00 PM

Mid-Eastern Athletic Conference

Bethune-Cookman
Savannah State
1:00 PM
Bethune-Cookman
Savannah State
4:30 PM
Coppin State
Delaware State
12:00 PM
Coppin State
Delaware State
3:30 PM
Norfolk State
UMES
12:00 PM
Norfolk State
UMES
3:30 PM
North Carolina A&T
Florida A&M
1:00 PM
North Carolina A&T
Florida A&M
4:30 PM
North Carolina Central
Lafayette
12:00 PM
North Carolina Central
Lafayette
3:30 PM

Missouri Valley Conference

Bradley
Wichita State
3:00 PM
Evansville
Southern Illinois
5:00 PM
Missouri State
Dallas Baptist
3:00 PM
Illinois State
Western Illinois
1:00 PM

Mountain West Conference

Fresno State
San Jose State
4:00 PM
Nevada
Air Force
3:00 PM
San Diego State
New Mexico
4:00 PM
James Madison
UNLV
4:00 PM
Clemson Tournament, Clemson, SC

Northeast Conference

Fairleigh Dickinson
Long Island
1:00 PM
Fairleigh Dickinson
Long Island
4:00 PM
Mount St. Mary's
Wagner
1:00 PM
Mount St. Mary's
Wagner
4:00 PM
Sacred Heart
Bryant
1:00 PM
Sacred Heart
Bryant
4:00 PM
Fairfield
Central Connecticut State
1:00 PM
Fairfield
Central Connecticut State
4:00 PM

Ohio Valley Conference

Austin Peay State
Morehead State
2:00 PM
Eastern Illinois
Eastern Kentucky
3:00 PM
Jacksonville State
Belmont
6:30 PM
Murray State
Southeast Missouri State
3:00 PM
SIU Edwardsville
Tennessee-Martin
4:00 PM
Tennessee Tech
Lipscomb
7:00 PM

Pac 12 Conference

Arizona
Oregon
6:00 PM
Oregon State
California
9:00 PM
Southern California
Washington State
5:00 PM
Stanford
UCLA
10:00 PM
Washington
Utah
2:00 PM
Arizona State
Oklahoma State
4:00 PM

Patriot League

Cincinnati
Army
4:00 PM
North Carolina Central
Lafayette
12:00 PM
North Carolina Central
Lafayette
3:30 PM

Southeastern Conference

Arkansas
Ole Miss
5:00 PM
Florida
Alabama
5:00 PM
Kentucky
Tennessee
1:00 PM
LSU
Texas A&M
3:00 PM
Mississippi State
Auburn
4:00 PM
South Carolina
Georgia
1:00 PM
Vanderbilt
Missouri
3:00 PM

Southern Conference

Appalachian State
Western Carolina
2:00 PM
Davidson
Elon
3:00 PM
Georgia Southern
Furman
4:00 PM
Samford
UNC Greensboro
2:00 PM
Wofford
The Citadel
2:00 PM

Southland Conference

Houston Baptist
Lamar
3:00 PM
McNeese State
New Orleans
3:00 PM
Northwestern State
Incarnate Word
4:00 PM
Oral Roberts
Central Arkansas
7:30 PM
Southeastern Louisiana
Nicholls State
7:00 PM
Stephen F. Austin
Sam Houston State
5:00 PM
Texas A&M-Corpus
Abilene Christian
3:00 PM

Southwestern Athletic Conference

Alcorn State
Jackson State
3:00 PM
Alcorn State
Jackson State
6:30 PM
Arkansas-Pine Bluff
Texas Southern
1:00 PM
Arkansas-Pine Bluff
Texas Southern
4:30 PM
Mississippi Valley State
Alabama A&M
1:00 PM
Mississippi Valley State
Alabama A&M
4:30 PM
Southern
Prairie View A&M
1:00 PM
Southern
Prairie View A&M
4:30 PM
Alabama State
Miami, Florida
7:00 PM

Summit League

Nebraska-Omaha
South Dakota State
2:00 PM
Nebraska-Omaha
South Dakota State
5:00 PM
North Dakota State
IUPU-Fort Wayne
12:00 PM
North Dakota State
IUPU-Fort Wayne
3:00 PM
Illinois State
Western Illinois
1:00 PM

Sun Belt Conference

Louisiana-Lafayette
Arkansas State
7:00 PM
South Alabama
Georgia State
2:00 PM
Troy
Texas State
4:00 PM
UT Arlington
Arkansas-Little Rock
5:00 PM
Western Kentucky
Louisiana-Monroe
7:00 PM

West Coast Conference

Gonzaga
BYU
3:00 PM
Pepperdine
Loyola Marymount
9:00 PM
Santa Clara
San Francisco
4:00 PM
St. Mary's
San Diego
9:00 PM

Western Athletic Conference

Cal State Bakersfield
Northern Colorado
2:00 PM
Chicago State
Sacramento State
5:00 PM
Grand Canyon
Seattle
5:00 PM
North Dakota
UT Pan American
7:00 PM
Utah Valley
New Mexico State
8:00 PM




This page sponsored by GoDaddy.com.

Site Meter
This page developed by Cynthia Mills.