All Times Eastern
Page last updated 4/2 3:38 PM

American Athletic Conference

Connecticut
Memphis
7:30 PM
Louisville
South Florida
7:00 PM
Temple
Rutgers
3:00 PM
UCF
Houston
7:30 PM
Cincinnati
Army
7:00 PM

Atlantic 10 Conference

Dayton
St. Louis
7:00 PM
George Mason
Massachusetts
3:00 PM
George Washington
VCU
6:30 PM
LaSalle
Fordham
7:00 PM
Rhode Island
St. Bonaventure
3:00 PM
Richmond
St. Joseph's
3:00 PM

Atlantic Coast Conference

Notre Dame
Maryland
6:30 PM
Pittsburgh
Boston College
2:30 PM
Virginia Tech
Georgia Tech
7:00 PM
Alabama State
Miami, Florida
7:00 PM
Coastal Carolina
NC State
6:30 PM
James Madison
Clemson
7:00 PM
Clemson Tournament, Clemson, SC
Minnesota
Florida State
6:00 PM

Atlantic Sun Conference

Florida Gulf Coast
Northern Kentucky
3:00 PM
Jacksonville
Stetson
6:30 PM
South Carolina-Upstate
East Tennessee State
7:00 PM
Tennessee Tech
Lipscomb
7:00 PM

Big Ten Conference

Iowa
Ohio State
6:30 PM
Michigan
Northwestern
4:00 PM
Michigan State
Illinois
7:00 PM
Penn State
Nebraska
7:30 PM
Purdue
Indiana
7:00 PM
Minnesota
Florida State
6:00 PM

Big 12 Conference

Baylor
Oklahoma
7:00 PM
Kansas State
TCU
7:30 PM
Texas
West Virginia
6:00 PM
Texas Tech
Kansas
7:00 PM
Arizona State
Oklahoma State
7:30 PM

Big East Conference

Seton Hall
Creighton
7:30 PM
St. John's
Xavier
3:00 PM
Villanova
Georgetown
7:00 PM

Big South Conference

Charleston Southern
Presbyterian
3:00 PM
Gardner-Webb
Campbell
6:00 PM
Radford
High Point
6:00 PM
Coastal Carolina
NC State
6:30 PM

Big West Conference

Cal Poly
UC Riverside
9:00 PM
Cal State Fullerton
Long Beach State
9:00 PM
UC Davis
Cal State Northridge
6:00 PM
UC Santa Barbara
UC Irvine
9:30 PM
New York Tech
Hawaii
12:30 AM

Colonial Athletic Association

College of Charleston
UNC Wilmington
6:00 PM
Northeastern
Hofstra
3:00 PM
Towson
William and Mary
7:00 PM
James Madison
Clemson
7:00 PM
Clemson Tournament, Clemson, SC

Conference USA

Florida Atlantic
Old Dominion
6:00 PM
Florida International
East Carolina
6:00 PM
Louisiana Tech
Marshall
7:00 PM
Southern Miss
Tulane
7:30 PM
UAB
Charlotte
6:00 PM
UTSA
Middle Tennessee State
7:00 PM

Division I Independents

New York Tech
Hawaii
0:30 AM

Horizon League

Oakland
Valparaiso
4:00 PM
Wisconsin-Milwaukee
Illinois-Chicago
7:00 PM
Youngstown State
Wright State
6:30 PM

Metro Atlantic Athletic Conference

Central Connecticut State
Fairfield
3:30 PM

Mid American Conference

Ball State
Akron
3:00 PM
Bowling Green State
Miami, Ohio
6:00 PM
Buffalo
Ohio
6:00 PM
Eastern Michigan
Western Michigan
3:00 PM
Northern Illinois
Kent State
6:00 PM
Toledo
Central Michigan
3:00 PM

Missouri Valley Conference

Bradley
Wichita State
7:30 PM
Evansville
Southern Illinois
7:30 PM
Missouri State
Dallas Baptist
7:30 PM
Illinois State
Western Illinois
4:00 PM

Mountain West Conference

Fresno State
San Jose State
9:00 PM
Nevada
Air Force
5:00 PM
San Diego State
New Mexico
8:00 PM

Northeast Conference

Fairleigh Dickinson
Long Island
3:00 PM
Mount St. Mary's
Wagner
3:00 PM
Sacred Heart
Bryant
3:00 PM
Central Connecticut State
Fairfield
3:30 PM

Ohio Valley Conference

Austin Peay State
Morehead State
6:00 PM
Eastern Illinois
Eastern Kentucky
6:00 PM
Jacksonville State
Belmont
6:00 PM
Murray State
Southeast Missouri State
6:00 PM
SIU Edwardsville
Tennessee-Martin
7:00 PM
Tennessee Tech
Lipscomb
7:00 PM

Pac 12 Conference

Arizona
Oregon
10:00 PM
Oregon State
California
10:00 PM
Southern California
Washington State
9:00 PM
Stanford
UCLA
9:00 PM
Washington
Utah
2:00 PM
Arizona State
Oklahoma State
7:30 PM

Patriot League

Cincinnati
Army
7:00 PM

Southeastern Conference

Arkansas
Ole Miss
7:30 PM
Florida
Alabama
7:30 PM
Kentucky
Tennessee
6:00 PM
LSU
Texas A&M
7:30 PM
Mississippi State
Auburn
7:00 PM
South Carolina
Georgia
7:00 PM
Vanderbilt
Missouri
7:00 PM

Southern Conference

Appalachian State
Western Carolina
5:00 PM
Davidson
Elon
6:30 PM
Georgia Southern
Furman
7:00 PM
Samford
UNC Greensboro
6:00 PM
Wofford
The Citadel
4:00 PM

Southland Conference

Houston Baptist
Lamar
7:30 PM
McNeese State
New Orleans
7:30 PM
Nicholls State
Southeastern Louisiana
7:00 PM
Northwestern State
Incarnate Word
7:30 PM
Oral Roberts
Central Arkansas
7:00 PM
Stephen F. Austin
Sam Houston State
7:30 PM
Texas A&M-Corpus
Abilene Christian
7:00 PM

Southwestern Athletic Conference

Alcorn State
Jackson State
7:00 PM
Alabama State
Miami, Florida
7:00 PM

Summit League

Nebraska-Omaha
South Dakota State
4:00 PM
North Dakota State
IUPU-Fort Wayne
3:00 PM
Illinois State
Western Illinois
4:00 PM

Sun Belt Conference

Louisiana-Lafayette
Arkansas State
7:00 PM
South Alabama
Georgia State
6:00 PM
Troy
Texas State
7:30 PM
UT Arlington
Arkansas-Little Rock
7:00 PM
Western Kentucky
Louisiana-Monroe
7:00 PM

West Coast Conference

Gonzaga
BYU
8:00 PM
Pepperdine
Loyola Marymount
9:00 PM
Santa Clara
San Francisco
6:00 PM
St. Mary's
San Diego
9:00 PM

Western Athletic Conference

Cal State Bakersfield
Northern Colorado
5:00 PM
Chicago State
Sacramento State
6:00 PM
Grand Canyon
Seattle
9:00 PM
North Dakota
UT Pan American
8:00 PM
Utah Valley
New Mexico State
8:00 PM




This page sponsored by GoDaddy.com.

Site Meter
This page developed by Cynthia Mills.