All Times Eastern
Page last updated 4/2 3:37 PM

America East Conference

Brown
Massachusetts-Lowell
4:00 PM
Brown
Massachusetts-Lowell
7:00 PM
Stony Brook
Fairfield
3:30 PM
UMBC
UMES
3:30 PM

American Athletic Conference

Cincinnati
Xavier
3:00 PM
Connecticut
Holy Cross
5:00 PM
North Florida
UCF
6:30 PM
Ohio State
Louisville
6:00 PM
Rutgers
Monmouth
3:00 PM
Temple
Villanova
3:15 PM

Atlantic 10 Conference

Canisius
St. Bonaventure
3:00 PM
George Mason
Navy
3:00 PM
George Washington
Towson
3:30 PM
Manhattan
Fordham
7:00 PM
Quinnipiac
Massachusetts
3:00 PM
St. Joseph's
Maryland
6:00 PM
VCU
VMI
6:00 PM

Atlantic Coast Conference

St. Joseph's
Maryland
6:00 PM
Wake Forest
Western Carolina
6:00 PM
Shelby, NC
Western Michigan
Notre Dame
5:30 PM

Atlantic Sun Conference

East Tennessee State
Radford
6:00 PM
Georgia Southern
Kennesaw State
6:00 PM
North Florida
UCF
6:30 PM
Northern Kentucky
Morehead State
6:00 PM

Big Ten Conference

Indiana
Miami, Ohio
6:00 PM
Nebraska
Nebraska-Omaha
7:00 PM
Northern Illinois
Northwestern
7:30 PM
Crestwood, IL
Ohio State
Louisville
6:00 PM
St. Thomas (MN)
Minnesota
4:00 PM

Big 12 Conference

Oklahoma State
Wichita State
7:30 PM
Texas A&M-Corpus
Baylor
7:30 PM
makeup of 2/26 game

Big East Conference

Cincinnati
Xavier
3:00 PM
Coppin State
Georgetown
4:00 PM
Coppin State
Georgetown
7:00 PM
makeup of 3/26 game
Iona
St. John's
6:00 PM
Seton Hall
St. Peter's
3:00 PM
Temple
Villanova
3:15 PM

Big South Conference

Charleston Southern
Wofford
6:00 PM
East Tennessee State
Radford
6:00 PM
Gardner-Webb
Furman
6:00 PM
North Carolina A&T
Campbell
6:00 PM
VCU
VMI
6:00 PM

Big West Conference

Fresno State
Cal State Fullerton
9:00 PM
Pepperdine
Long Beach State
9:00 PM

Colonial Athletic Association

Delaware State
Delaware
3:00 PM
Delaware State
Delaware
6:30 PM
makeup of 3/5 game
George Washington
Towson
3:30 PM
Northeastern
Bryant
3:00 PM

Conference USA

Austin Peay State
Middle Tennessee State
7:00 PM
Lamar
UTSA
2:00 PM
Southern Miss
Ole Miss
7:30 PM

Division I Independents

Wagner
New Jersey Tech
3:30 PM

Horizon League

Central Michigan
Oakland
3:00 PM
Chicago State
Valparaiso
4:00 PM
Illinois-Chicago
Bradley
8:00 PM
Youngstown State
Kent State
6:00 PM

Ivy League

Brown
Massachusetts-Lowell
4:00 PM
Brown
Massachusetts-Lowell
7:00 PM
Siena
Dartmouth
3:00 PM

Metro Atlantic Athletic Conference

Canisius
St. Bonaventure
3:00 PM
Iona
St. John's
6:00 PM
Lafayette
Rider
3:30 PM
Manhattan
Fordham
7:00 PM
Quinnipiac
Massachusetts
3:00 PM
Rutgers
Monmouth
3:00 PM
Seton Hall
St. Peter's
3:00 PM
Siena
Dartmouth
3:00 PM
Stony Brook
Fairfield
3:30 PM

Mid American Conference

Bowling Green State
Eastern Michigan
6:00 PM
Central Michigan
Oakland
3:00 PM
Indiana
Miami, Ohio
6:00 PM
Northern Illinois
Northwestern
7:30 PM
Crestwood, IL
Western Michigan
Notre Dame
5:30 PM
Youngstown State
Kent State
6:00 PM

Mid-Eastern Athletic Conference

Coppin State
Georgetown
4:00 PM
Coppin State
Georgetown
7:00 PM
makeup of 3/26 game
Delaware State
Delaware
3:00 PM
Delaware State
Delaware
6:30 PM
makeup of 3/5 game
North Carolina A&T
Campbell
6:00 PM
UMBC
UMES
3:30 PM

Missouri Valley Conference

Illinois-Chicago
Bradley
8:00 PM
Oklahoma State
Wichita State
7:30 PM

Mountain West Conference

Fresno State
Cal State Fullerton
9:00 PM
Sacramento State
Nevada
9:00 PM
San Jose State
St. Mary's
6:00 PM

Northeast Conference

Northeastern
Bryant
3:00 PM
Wagner
New Jersey Tech
3:30 PM

Ohio Valley Conference

Austin Peay State
Middle Tennessee State
7:00 PM
Belmont
Western Kentucky
7:00 PM
Jacksonville State
Mississippi State
7:30 PM
Northern Kentucky
Morehead State
6:00 PM
Quincy
SIU Edwardsville
7:00 PM

Patriot League

Connecticut
Holy Cross
5:00 PM
George Mason
Navy
3:00 PM
Lafayette
Rider
3:30 PM

Southeastern Conference

Jacksonville State
Mississippi State
7:30 PM
Southern Miss
Ole Miss
7:30 PM

Southern Conference

Charleston Southern
Wofford
6:00 PM
Gardner-Webb
Furman
6:00 PM
Georgia Southern
Kennesaw State
6:00 PM
Wake Forest
Western Carolina
6:00 PM
Shelby, NC

Southland Conference

Lamar
UTSA
2:00 PM
Southeastern Louisiana
Louisiana-Lafayette
7:00 PM
makeup of 3/5 game
Southern
McNeese State
7:00 PM
Texas A&M-Corpus
Baylor
7:30 PM
makeup of 2/26 game

Southwestern Athletic Conference

Alcorn State
Arkansas-Pine Bluff
3:00 PM
South Alabama
Alabama State
7:00 PM
Southern
McNeese State
7:00 PM

Summit League

Anderson (IN)
IUPU-Fort Wayne
3:00 PM
Nebraska
Nebraska-Omaha
7:00 PM
St. Ambrose
Western Illinois
5:00 PM

Sun Belt Conference

Belmont
Western Kentucky
7:00 PM
South Alabama
Alabama State
7:00 PM
Southeastern Louisiana
Louisiana-Lafayette
7:00 PM
makeup of 3/5 game

West Coast Conference

Pepperdine
Long Beach State
9:00 PM
San Jose State
St. Mary's
6:00 PM

Western Athletic Conference

Chicago State
Valparaiso
4:00 PM
Sacramento State
Nevada
9:00 PM




This page sponsored by GoDaddy.com.

Site Meter
This page developed by Cynthia Mills.